Welcome back!

 

 

Click here for Principal Remarks....

TEACHER / STAFF DIRECTORY


Principal.....................Miss Susan Richardella

Secretary...................Lynette Clapper (Ext. 5100)

Custodial Supvr.........Christopher Horton (Ext. 5117)

Custodial Staff...........John Hanson, Bonnie Harpster, Jim Celmo, Brian Burns

Cafeteria....................Phyllis Raybuck (Ext. 5114), Kathleen Koeck, Debbie Wall, Beryl Crawford

Name Extension Grade/Administration Area
Mrs. Gearhart - Room 102 5120 Kindergarten
Mrs. Douglas - Room 204 5131 Kindergarten
Mrs. Macak - Room 204 5121 Kindergarten
Mrs. Berkheimer - Room 128 5125 First Grade
Mrs. Caputo - Room 125 5123 First Grade
Mrs. Ratchford - Room 127 5124 First Grade
Mrs. Beiswenger - Room 126 5122 Second Grade
Mrs. Forney - Room 129 5127 Second Grade
Mrs. Wasovich - Room 208 5135 Second Grade
Mrs. Kirsch - Room 124 5126 Second Grade
Mrs. DeAntonio - Room 205 5134 Third Grade
Mrs. Hoover - Room 210 5136 Third Grade
Mrs. Laich - Room 300 5142 Third Grade
Mrs. Naugle - Room 207 5122 Third Grade
Mrs. Chesney - Room 206 5137 Fourth Grade
Mr. Lawson - Room 305 5139 Fourth Grade
Mrs. Plummer - Room 209 5138 Fourth Grade
Mrs. Chirdon - Room 306 5141 Fifth Grade
Mrs. Condrin - Room 308 5143 Fifth Grade
Mrs. Villano - Room 303 5140 Fifth Grade
Mr. DiSabato - Room 302 5144 Sixth Grade
Mrs. McCarthy - Room 304 5145 Sixth Grade
Mrs. Turcovski - Room 307 5146 Sixth Grade
Ms. Bailey - Room 110 5108 Guidance
School Nurse - Room 119 5107 School Nurse
Mrs. DelGiudice - Stage 5119 Music
Mr. Pappal - Stage 5119 Music
Miss Strayer - Stage 5119 Music
Mrs. Miller - Room LGR 5113 Art
Miss Kessler - Gym 946-8397 Phys Ed
Mrs. Gieg - Room 212 5132 Inclusion
Mrs. Kirwin - Room 309 5148 Inclusion
Mrs. Musselman - Room 309 5148 Inclusion
Mrs. Young - Room 202 5129 Hearing Support
Mrs. Dixon - Room 130 5112 Title One Instructional Support Teacher
Mrs. Rettig - Room 121 5109 Speech
Mrs. Dongilla - Room 100 5106 ESL
Mrs. Link - Room 201 5128 Library
Cafeteria 5114